Mandatsträger:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | Vertreter | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Landrat | ||||||
Dr. Ronny Raith | CSU | CSU Landrat/Landrätin | Landrat/Landrätin | |||
Stimmberechtigte Mitglieder | ||||||
Georg Bruckner | SPD | SPD ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | Markus Kurz | SPD | Markus Kurz SPD |
Markus Dahlke | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | Maximilian Bäumler | Maximilian Bäumler | ||
Michael Englram | CSU | CSU ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | Birgit Nistler | CSU | Birgit Nistler CSU |
Jochen Fischer | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | Tina Sixt | Tina Sixt | ||
Alexander Hannes | CSU | CSU ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | Wolfgang Stoiber | CSU | Wolfgang Stoiber CSU |
Monika Hutterer | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | Kathrin Schreiner | Kathrin Schreiner | ||
Sabrina Laschinger | Gemeinschaft Freie Wähler | Gemeinschaft Freie Wähler ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | Christine Kreuzer | Gemeinschaft Freie Wähler | Christine Kreuzer Gemeinschaft Freie Wähler |
Andreas Lettenmaier | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | Martina König | Martina König | ||
Martin Lippl | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | Eva Bauernfeind | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Eva Bauernfeind Bündnis 90/Die Grünen |
Thomas Löffler | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | Matthias Sauerteig | Matthias Sauerteig | ||
Michael Weiderer | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | Markus Brunner | Markus Brunner | ||
Gaby Wittenzellner | Unabhängige und Freie Wähler | Unabhängige und Freie Wähler ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | Anton Alt | Unabhängige und Freie Wähler | Anton Alt Unabhängige und Freie Wähler |
Patrick Zens | CSU | CSU ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | Joachim Haller | CSU | Joachim Haller CSU |
Markus Zitzelsberger | AfD | AfD ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | Martin Lippl | AfD | Martin Lippl AfD |
Beratende Mitglieder | ||||||
Martin Hackl | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | Florian Liebl | Florian Liebl | ||
Heiko Hermann | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | Susanne Keilhauer | Susanne Keilhauer | ||
Johannes Hof | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | Mona Bender | Mona Bender | ||
Andrea Keilhofer | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | Anita Welter | Anita Welter | ||
Sabine Riedl | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | ||||
Doris Schmid | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | Andreas Ertl | Andreas Ertl | ||
Sonja Sterl | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | Alexandra Bauer | Alexandra Bauer | ||
Herbert Weinberger | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | Johannes Ebner | Johannes Ebner | ||
Stefan Wolf | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | Ulrike Ebner | Ulrike Ebner |
Mitgliedschaft beendet:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | von | bis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Landrätin | ||||||
Rita Röhrl | SPD | SPD Landrat/Landrätin | Landrat/Landrätin | 30.11.2023 | bis 30.11.2023 | |
Stimmberechtigte Mitglieder | ||||||
Günther Arend | ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 18.07.2022 | bis 18.07.2022 | ||
Christine Haas | CSU | CSU ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 05.05.2020 | 27.04.2022 | von 05.05.2020 bis 27.04.2022 |
Nicole Herzog | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen ordentliches Mitglied | ordentliches Mitglied | 05.05.2020 | 13.12.2021 | von 05.05.2020 bis 13.12.2021 |
Beratende Mitglieder | ||||||
Andreas Artinger | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | 05.05.2020 | 17.12.2020 | von 05.05.2020 bis 17.12.2020 | |
Stefan Potrykus | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | 19.01.2022 | bis 19.01.2022 | ||
Tina Sträußl | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied | 17.12.2020 | 12.12.2022 | von 17.12.2020 bis 12.12.2022 | |
Stellvertreter | ||||||
Matthias Berzl | stellvertretendes Mitglied | stellvertretendes Mitglied | 16.11.2021 | bis 16.11.2021 | ||
Rainer Leutsch | stellvertretendes Mitglied | stellvertretendes Mitglied | 19.07.2023 | bis 19.07.2023 | ||
Anton Naegeli | stellvertretendes Mitglied | stellvertretendes Mitglied | 03.04.2023 | bis 03.04.2023 | ||
Anja Stelzer | stellvertretendes Mitglied | stellvertretendes Mitglied | 18.12.2023 | bis 18.12.2023 | ||
Tanja Stich | stellvertretendes Mitglied | stellvertretendes Mitglied | 19.07.2023 | bis 19.07.2023 |